Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Floring,Doors.,Etc Of Community Assets At Jumki Gp Office At Jumki Gs Untied Fund 2025 26 Of Jumki Gram Panchayat Under Egra 1
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Floring,Doors.,Etc Of&Amp#X0d
Community Assets At Jumki Gp Office At Jumki Gs&Amp#X0d
Untied Fund 2025 26 Of&Amp#X0d
Jumki Gram Panchayat Under Egra 1
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987666_11 |
|
Reference Number |
24/JGP/15th CFC-Untied/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jumki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412700 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of concrete road from bilchaulda gour gopal sar house to pry school at bilchaulda gs jl no -116 plot - 65-45, untied fund 2025- 26( 1st installment) of jumki gram panchayat under egra-1 panchayat samity id- 111591790
Constructi on of concrete road&#x0d from bilchaulda gour gopal sar&#x0d house to pry school at bilchaulda gs&#x0d jl no -116 plot - 65-45, untied fund 2025-&#x0d 26( 1st installment) of jumki gram&#x0d panchayat under egra-1 panchayat&#x0d samity id- 111591790
Read moreInstallation of solar light at chatla phc under jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc(tied)
Installation of solar light at chatla phc under jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction maintenance upgradation of building hall community centre boundary wall flooring doors fixtures etc of community assets plot no 222 jl no 134 phase i
Construction maintenance upgradation of building hall community centre boundary wall flooring doors fixtures etc of community assets plot no 222 jl no 134 phase i
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of bishnupada shit pukur pard under barmi gs sansad no-04 jl no-108 plot no -28 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under barmi gs sansad no-04 jl no-108 plot no -28 under jumki gram panch
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of bishnupada shit pukur pard under barmi&#x0d gs sansad no-04 jl no-108 plot no -28 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreConstruction of guard-wall beside of uttam sahoo and nitai sahoo pond at jumki 9 gs jl no- 104 , 105 plot no- 59 , 1008 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district of purba medinipur for the year of
Construction of guard-wall beside of uttam&#x0d sahoo and nitai sahoo pond at jumki 9 gs jl&#x0d no- 104 , 105 plot no- 59 , 1008 under jumki&#x0d gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the&#x0d district of purba medinipur for the year of
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from uttam nahal pond to manamatha jana at chirulia under jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Construction of guardwall from uttam nahal &#x0d pond to manamatha jana at chirulia under &#x0d jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund &#x0d from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of solar submerssibl e with pipe line and soak pit near of hansaria pry school at hansaria gs jl-no- 112 plot no- 430/706 tied fund 2025-26( 1st installment) of jumki gram panchayat under egra-1 panchayat samity
Construction of solar submerssibl e&#x0d with pipe line and soak pit near of&#x0d hansaria pry school at hansaria gs&#x0d jl-no- 112 plot no- 430/706 tied fund&#x0d 2025-26( 1st installment) of jumki gram&#x0d panchayat under egra-1 panchayat&#x0d samity
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at chatla mahadeb mandir under chatla gs gram sansad 19 jl no 93 plot no 733 . under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district of purba medinipur for the year of 2024-25 under
Construction of community latrine at chatla&#x0d mahadeb mandir under chatla gs gram sansad&#x0d 19 jl no 93 plot no 733 . under jumki gram&#x0d panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district of&#x0d purba medinipur for the year of 2024-25 under
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sitala mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Construction of concrete road from sitala&#x0d mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs&#x0d sangsad no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with water tank near bahalia jr. high school at bahalia within jumki gp under egra-1 panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with water tank near bahalia jr. high school at bahalia within jumki gp under egra-1 panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type