Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Ayurvedic Medicines 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Ayurvedic Medicines 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 813782 |
|
Reference Number |
TTD-102022(31)/4/2025-SVAYH |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreof your Industry type