Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Hosur Block Upgradation Of Road From Chinna Dinna To Palavanapalli Panchayat Border Road Km 0/0 0/800 H/O Muthali (R282)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Chinna Dinna To Palavanapalli Panchayat Border Road Km 0/0 0/800 H/O Muthali (R282)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_490691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6055_2022_A4_11_02_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Officer Hosur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=583002 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt hosur block 11.construction of pups building at palavanapalli village h/o palavanapalli rs.24.00/- lakhs
Krishnagiri dt hosur block 1.construction of pups building at palavanapalli village h/o palavanapalli rs.24.00/- lakhs
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from muthali road to boothinatham km 0/0-0/450
Krishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from muthali road to boothinatham km 0/0-0/450
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from hosur - muthali road to punugan doddi jai nagar
Krishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from hosur - muthali road to punugan doddi jai nagar
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union nrum phase iii/2019-20 strengthening of road from jeemangalam main road to eachangur border (ach school) eachangur km 0/0-0/615
Krishnagiri district hosur union nrum phase iii/2019-20 strengthening of road from jeemangalam main road to eachangur border (ach school) eachangur km 0/0-0/615
Read moreImprovement to state border navaganagar vadgaon malgaon mdr-12 km.0/00 to 0/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to state border navaganagar vadgaon malgaon mdr-12 km.0/00 to 0/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block under peri urban 2023-2024 stregthening of the road from hosur_denkanikotta road to chinna belagondapalli at poonapalli panchayat package no tn 04 kri 146
Krishnagiri dt hosur block under peri urban 2023-2024 stregthening of the road from hosur_denkanikotta road to chinna belagondapalli at poonapalli panchayat package no tn 04 kri 146
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block 1. strenthening of the road from baliganapalli- to deeveerapalli road to shanthibhavan residential school km 0/0-0/690 h/o baliganapalli (r350)
Krishnagiri dt hosur block 1. strenthening of the road from baliganapalli- to deeveerapalli road to shanthibhavan residential school km 0/0-0/690 h/o baliganapalli (r350)
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 strenthening of the road from soodapuram to achettipalli km 0/0-0/810 at achettipalli panchayat hsrmine05
Krishnagiri dt hosur block under mines and minerals 2020-2021 strenthening of the road from soodapuram to achettipalli km 0/0-0/810 at achettipalli panchayat hsrmine05
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from rayakottai- athipalli road to thirupathi valley km 0/0-0/870 h/o kothagondapalli
Krishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from rayakottai- athipalli road to thirupathi valley km 0/0-0/870 h/o kothagondapalli
Read moreKrishnagiri dt - hosur block - strenthening of the road from bagalur - sarjapuram road to mattanahalli limit h o sevaganapalli r 141 km 0 0 - 0 600 - nnt 2023-2024 - hsr nnt 03
Krishnagiri dt - hosur block - strenthening of the road from bagalur - sarjapuram road to mattanahalli limit h o sevaganapalli r 141 km 0 0 - 0 600 - nnt 2023-2024 - hsr nnt 03
Read moreof your Industry type