Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Hosur Block 11.Construction Of Pups Building At Palavanapalli Village H/O Palavanapalli Rs.24.00/ Lakhs
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Hosur Block 1.Construction Of Pups Building At Palavanapalli Village H/O Palavanapalli Rs.24.00/ Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_515454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6322_2022_A4_03_02_2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Officer Hosur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=613183 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt hosur block construction of two class room building at govinda agraharam pups at begepalli rs.32.75/- lakhs
Krishnagiri dt hosur block construction of two class room building ground and first floor at govinda agraharam pups at begepalli
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block 1.construction of 2 class room building at bommandapalli pums h/o kothagondapalli rs.35.90- lakhs h/sr 02
Krishnagiri dt hosur block 1.construction of 2 class room building at bommandapalli pums h/o kothagondapalli rs.35.90/- lakhs hsr 02
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur blockproviding metal crash barrier at right side of hosur-bagalur road to venkatrayapuram road near bagalur eri h/o bagalur rs.29.50/- lakhs
Krishnagiri dt hosur block providing metal crash barrier at right side of hosur-bagalur road to venkatrayapuram road near bagalur eri h/o bagalur rs.29.50/- lakhs
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block upgradation of road from chinna dinna to palavanapalli panchayat border road km 0/0-0/800 h/o muthali (r282)
Upgradation of road from chinna dinna to palavanapalli panchayat border road km 0/0-0/800 h/o muthali (r282)
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union 64772023r10 16092024 providing cc road to street at kelavarapalli h/o kelavarapalli rs.6.87/- lakhs
Krishnagiri district hosur union 64772023r10 16092024 providing cc road to street kelavarapalli h/o kelavarapalli
Read moreKrishnagiri dt _ thally block _ cfsids _ 2025-26_ 1. construction of 2 class room at pups thogarai h_o devaganapalli _ rs.34.23 lakhs _ package _ 030
Krishnagiri dt _ thally block _ cfsids _ 2025-26_ 1. construction of 2 class room at pups thogarai h_o devaganapalli _ rs.34.23 lakhs _ package _ 030
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block providing paver block from hosur bagalur main road to kcc nagar at hanumanthapuram village h/o nallur
Krishnagiri dt hosur block providing paver block from hosur bagalur main road to kcc nagar at hanumanthapuram village h/o nallur
Read moreDiv 11 rs.4.0 lakhs
Laying of cc road from e. pole no. 21/209 to h.no. 15-9-406/a/1 at kaviraj nagar road no. 7 in division no. 11 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union nabard assistance 2024_25 construction of two class room building at pups chithanapalli nallur
Krishnagiri district hosur union nabard assistance 2024_25 construction of two class room building at pups chithanapalli nallur
Read moreKrishnagiri dt _ thally block _ nabard assistance - 2024-25 _ 1.construction of two class room buildings at pups pethabelagondapalli h_o belagondapalli _ tly022 _ rs.34.23
Krishnagiri dt _ thally block _ nabard assistance - 2024-25 _ 1.construction of two class room buildings at pups pethabelagondapalli h_o belagondapalli _ tly022 _ rs.34.23
Read moreof your Industry type