Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Pvip Side Protection Works At Ch. 2.50km Of Erumathala Sbc Near Onodimoola Siraj Nagar Ward 17 Of Edathala G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Side Protection Works At Ch. 2.50km Of Erumathala Sbc Near Onodimoola Siraj Nagar Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_828188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/6176/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erumathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390218 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip- removing blockage of erumathala sbc-pipe syphon at ch 350m
Removing blockage of erumathala sbc
Read moreLac ads 2023 24 pvip construction of culvert at ch.0.3 km of thamarachalpuram sbc
Civil works
Read moreLac- ads- pvip - construction of road in right bund of paravoor branch canal ch 2.80 km at chunagamveli in edathala grama panchayath
Civil works
Read moreLac ads pvip construction of culvert at ch 12.744km of kolenchery branch canal-general civil work
Demolishing super passage, concrete, rcc, earth filling
Read morePvip-2024-25-rectification works to thamarachal sbc at ch. 5km
Rectification work in thamarachalpuram canal
Read morePvip-2025-26-annual maintenance of paravoor branch canal between ch.0 km to 3.20 km keezhmad sbc , erumathala sbc, edayappuram sbc and pallikkunnu md including pre water distribution cleaning, clearing syphon-well s, operating all shutters and n
Annual maintenance of paravoor branch canal between ch.0 km to 3.20 km including removal of floating bos for 1 year
Read moreLac-ads-pvip-construction of new bridge at valakom branch canal ch.8700 m-general civil work
Construction of new bridge at&#x0d valakom branch canal ch.8700 m
Read morePvip-2025-26-lining of canal between ch 2.00 km and 2.0475km of erumathala sub branch canal
Lining of canal between ch 2.00 km and 2.0475km of erumathala sub branch canal
Read moreLac-ads-pvip - manjapetty md canal bund road tiling -between ch.2.40 km and ch.2.675 km for year 2025-26
Lac-ads-pvip - manjapetty md canal bund road tiling -between ch.2.40 km and ch.2.675 km for year 2025-26
Read moreLac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Lac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type