Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads 2023 24 Pvip Construction Of Culvert At Ch.0.3 Km Of Thamarachalpuram Sbc
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_743118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/5951/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2040 |
| EMD | 23090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196935 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification works for thamarachalpuram pipe at ch.6 km
Pvip-rectification works for thamarachalpuram pipe at ch.6 km
Read more-pvip-rectification works for thamarachalpuram pipe at ch.6 km.
Rectification works in thamarachalpuram pipe
Read moreLac ads pvip construction of culvert at ch 12.744km of kolenchery branch canal-general civil work
Demolishing super passage, concrete, rcc, earth filling
Read morePvip 2025-26-annual maintenance of aluva branch canal between ch. 0 km toch. 10.55 km, mudikal sbc, pallipram md, malayampurathupady md, vettikattukunnu sbc, manjapetti md, ezhipram sbc, west vengola sbc, salem md,mecherimolam md, thamarachalpuram sb
Pvip 2025-26-annual maintenance of aluva branch canal between ch. 0 km toch. 10.55 km, mudikal sbc, pallipram md, malayampurathupady md, vettikattukunnu sbc, manjapetti md, ezhipram sbc, etc for one year
Read moreLac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Lac-ads-2025-26 pvip construction of culvert -near ch 3.200km of paravoor branch canal -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-pvip-construction of left bund road between ch.2.000 km and 2.268 km of main canal
Pvip-construction of left bund road of main canal
Read moreLac-ads-pvip - manjapetty md canal bund road tiling -between ch.2.40 km and ch.2.675 km for year 2025-26
Lac-ads-pvip - manjapetty md canal bund road tiling -between ch.2.40 km and ch.2.675 km for year 2025-26
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch. 0/300 km-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of&#x0d box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch.&#x0d 0/300 km-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-pvip-side protection works at ch. 2.50km of erumathala sbc near onodimoola siraj nagar ward 17 -of edathala g p-general civil work
Side protection works at ch. 2.50km of erumathala sbc near onodimoola siraj nagar ward 17
Read moreLac-ads-pvip- cut and cover work in valakom branch canal at ch 11/000 km - general civil work
Construction of rcc box culvert
Read moreof your Industry type