Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads 2025 26 Pvip Construction Of Culvert Near Ch 3.200km Of Paravoor Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads 2025 26 Pvip Construction Of Culvert Near Ch 3.200km Of Paravoor Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_799818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/1080/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 49309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paravoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326701 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads pvip construction of culvert at ch 12.744km of kolenchery branch canal-general civil work
Demolishing super passage, concrete, rcc, earth filling
Read moreLac- ads- pvip - construction of road in right bund of paravoor branch canal ch 2.80 km at chunagamveli in edathala grama panchayath
Civil works
Read moreLac-ads-pvip-construction of new bridge at valakom branch canal ch.8700 m-general civil work
Construction of new bridge at&#x0d valakom branch canal ch.8700 m
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch. 0/300 km-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac - ads works-construction of&#x0d box culvert at nettissery branch canal ch.&#x0d 0/300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip -rectification work of damaged carriage way of deep fill culvert at ch 7.200km of paravoor branch canal.-general civil work
Rectification
Read moreLac-ads-pvip- cut and cover work in valakom branch canal at ch 11/000 km - general civil work
Construction of rcc box culvert
Read moreLac ads 2023 24 pvip construction of culvert at ch.0.3 km of thamarachalpuram sbc
Civil works
Read morePvip-rectification work of damaged carriage way of deep fill culvert at ch.7.200km of paravoor branch canal
Rectification work of damaged carrage way of deep fill culvert
Read moreLac ads pvip perumbavoor constituencyformation of canal bund road from ch 400m to ch 850m of vengola md including side protection works general civil work
Formation of canal bund road including side&#x0d protection works
Read moreLac ads kip lb construction of culvert at ch 14300m of paravoor distributary near chirakkara market in chirakkara grama panchayath general civil work
Lac ads kip lb construction of culvert at ch 14300m of paravoor distributary near chirakkara market in chirakkara grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type