Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Drain At P.Gopalnagar Dhukiram Ghosh House To Bhajan Naskar House , Gosh Para.(15 Th F.C, Tied Supplementary Aap 2022 23 ,Sl 3)
|
| Description |
Const Of Drain At P.Gopalnagar Dhukiram Ghosh House To Bhajan Naskar House , Gosh Para.(15 Th F.C, Tied Supplementary Aap 2022 23 ,Sl 3)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/KULPI/15TH FC( TIED)/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM GOPALNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439872 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell near ranajit naskar house at pranballavpur under 15th f.c. tied fund
Sinking of tubewell near ranajit naskar house at pranballavpur under 15th f.c. tied fund
Read moreRepairing of drain from gorachand ghosh house to meghnath ghosh house via laltu ghosh house at manganpara under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-36/22-23
Repairing of drain from gorachand ghosh house to meghnath ghosh house via laltu ghosh house at manganpara under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-36/22-23
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of mukul ghosh towards house of nripen ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no vi under 15th f.c. un-tied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of mukul ghosh towards house of nripen ghosh at sahebnagar sansad no vi under 15th f.c. un-tied fund
Read moreTied const of pacca drain near sudhanno naskar house to monoranjan naskar house at uttar sukdebpur
Tied const of pacca drain near sudhanno naskar house to monoranjan naskar house at uttar sukdebpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from suman naskar house to jadunath naskar house at gazirhat under shankarpur-i g.p. fund-15th f.c.(u).
Construction of concrete road from suman naskar house to jadunath naskar house at gazirhat under shankarpur-i g.p. fund-15th f.c.(u).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prafulla naskar house to ghosh para math
Construction of concrete road from prafulla naskar house to ghosh para math
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from bablu ghosh house towards khakon ghosh house at nowpukuriaghosh para under kapasdanga gp a.a.p. no tied 09/15th f.c./2023 24 eswaraj id 67539176
Construction of drain with slab from bablu ghosh house towards khakon ghosh house at nowpukuriaghosh para under kapasdanga gp a.a.p. no tied 09/15th f.c./2023 24 eswaraj id 67539176
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from pitch road towards ananda ghosh house at ghoshpara under ghoshpara gp. sansad no-12 ,fund-15th c f c(tied) 2025-26(supplementary) ,aap no- /2025-26. a id- 125175011
Construction of drain with cover from pitch road towards ananda ghosh house at ghoshpara under ghoshpara gp. sansad no-12 ,fund-15th c f c(tied) 2025-26(supplementary) ,aap no- /2025-26. a id- 125175011
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anath naskar house to sumitra mondal house via ghosh para road
Construction of concrete road from anath naskar house to sumitra mondal house via ghosh para road
Read moreConstruaction of concrete drain from house of santu ghosh to house of nitai naskar at daulatpur
Construaction of concrete drain from house of santu ghosh to house of nitai naskar at daulatpur
Read moreof your Industry type