Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking A New Tube Well At Sonaria Ghosh Para Tied
|
| Description |
Sinking A New Tube Well At Sonaria Ghosh Para Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713057_2 |
|
Reference Number |
209/NGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NaskarpurGram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564935 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreSinking of tube well at sonaria near swm project, tied activity code 108882657
Sinking of tube well at sonaria near swm project, tied activity code 108882657
Read moreSinking a new deep tube well near sc based subharara sha para near sandip ghosh house
Sinking a new deep tube well near sc based subharara sha para near sandip ghosh house
Read moreTied sinking new tube well near khamar para masjid land sansad xii
Tied sinking new tube well near khamar para masjid land sansad xii
Read moreSinking tube-well boring mark-ii new mark-ii tube well installation at araldihi near ghosh para mansha mela.
Sinking tube-well boring mark-ii new mark-ii tube well installation at araldihi near ghosh para mansha mela.
Read moreSinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Sinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Read moreSinking of new tube well at khan para kalitala
Sinking of new tube well at khan para kalitala
Read moreof your Industry type