Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Anath Naskar House To Sumitra Mondal House Via Ghosh Para Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Anath Naskar House To Sumitra Mondal House Via Ghosh Para Road
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_723910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/TMPS/EO/857/NIT-85/24-25 dated 29.7.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 6922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RASAPUNJA-GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1594751 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prafulla naskar house to ghosh para math
Construction of concrete road from prafulla naskar house to ghosh para math
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of pankaj mondal to ramu mondal via sachin mondal via biswanath nath to rabin ghosh via basudeb naskar to jaydeb naskar at sansad no -6 (114563039)
Construction of pcc road from house of pankaj mondal to ramu mondal via sachin mondal via biswanath nath to rabin ghosh via basudeb naskar to jaydeb naskar at sansad no -6 (114563039)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from anath ghosh house towards sadhan ghosh bari at indus
Construction of concrete road from anath ghosh house towards sadhan ghosh bari at indus
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from anath ghosh house to sunil gope house at tarapur
Construction of cement concrete road from anath ghosh house to sunil gope house at tarapur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gour naskar house to gopal mondal house
Construction of concrete road from gour naskar house to gopal mondal house&#x0d navasan
Read moreConst of concrete road from gostho mondal house to kartick naskar house
Const of concrete road from gostho mondal house to kartick naskar house
Read moreof your Industry type