Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shiv Dham Const. Of Boundar...
|
| Description |
Shiv Dham Const. Of Boundary Wall In Shamshan Ghat At Rupana Urf Darba Khurd, Const. Of Dead Body Shed In Shamshan Ghat At Modia Khera,Installation Of Hand Pump In Shamshan Ghat At Chadiwal And Gudia Khera,Block N.Chopta, Dist. Sirsa (Hrdf) Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202475059EE2 6926 4187 8D9A DDA04CD677DE706DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 52200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHADIWAL GUDIA KHERA RUPANA URF DARBA KHURD MOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450644 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type