Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Commissioning Of Tubewell Under Distt Rural Div I Bikaner
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Commissioning Of Tubewell Under Distt Rural Div I Bikaner
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJA_549474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
145/2025-26/D1 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=979577 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2026
Expired 149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreRate contract for tubewell commissioning at various wss under distt. dn. ii, bikaner
Rate contract for tubewell commissioning at various wss under distt. dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreRate contract for construction of rcc glr under distt rural div i bikaner
Rate contract for construction of rcc glr under distt rural div i bikaner
Read moreRate contract for providing services of labour under distt rural div. i bikaner
Rate contract for providing services of labour under distt rural div. i bikaner&#x0d
Read moreRate contract for providing services of labour under distt rural div. i bikaner
Rate contract for providing services of labour under distt rural &#x0d div. i bikaner&#x0d
Read moreRate contract for providing services of labour under distt rural div i bikaner
Rate contract for providing services of labour under distt rural div i bikaner
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of shallow tubewell under sub dn. i, bikaner
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of shallow tubewell under sub dn. i, bikaner
Read moreAnnaul rate contract for construction and commissioning of shallow tubewell under distt. dn. ii, bikaner
Annaul rate contract for construction and commissioning of shallow tubewell under distt. dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreof your Industry type