Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement/Balancing/ Alignment Of Damaged Rotor, Middle Disc, Hammer, Moving Spring, Screen Plates, Distance Pieces, Bearings And Bearings Housing Of Elecon Make Ring Granulator
|
| Description |
Replacement/Balancing/ Alignment Of Damaged Rotor, Middle Disc, Hammer, Moving Spring, Screen Plates, Distance Pieces, Bearings And
Bearings Housing Of Elecon Make Ring Granulator
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_274803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-4286 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STPS, SARNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M5501176027: ring granulator: rotor assy complete,m5530107199: af: chain assy with sprocket: elecon
Read more
Toothed hammer ring (forged type) , suitable for elecon make ring mill granulator,toothed ring hamm
Read more
Toothed hammer ring (forged type) , suitable for elecon make ring mill granulator,toothed ring hamm
Read more
Balancing of rotor and inspection of bearing of stg #1 with alignment at gtps
Balancing of rotor and inspection of bearing of stg #1 with alignment at gtps (please refer tender documents)
Read moreSeat beat,rain wiser,wheel alignment and balancing,tank repair,alternator repair rotor,repair of ai
Read more
Work contract for complete repairing/refurbishment of rotor shaft and replacement of end disc, suspension arms and suspension bars with dynamic balancing of complete rotor assembly of ring granulator of 2x600 mw chp, ph-i, sstpp, dongalia distt- khan
Work contract for complete repairing/refurbishment of rotor shaft and replacement of end disc, suspension arms and suspension bars with dynamic balancing of complete rotor assembly of ring granulator of 2x600 mw chp, ph-i, sstpp, dongalia distt- khan
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of sr induction motor no 2 alostom make along with replacement of bearings and bush with the new one including balancing of rotor and other allied works at 50 cusec ganga jal wtp pratap vihar ghaziabad
Repairing and overhauling of sr induction motor no 2 alostom make along with replacement of bearings and bush with the new one including balancing of rotor and other allied works at 50 cusec ganga jal wtp pratap vihar ghaziabad
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of sr induction motor no. 2 0.415 kv 03 phase 50 hz 300 kw (marathon electric make) along with replacement of bearings and bush with the new one including balancing of rotor andother allied works at 50 cusec ganga jal wtp
Repairing and overhauling of sr induction motor no. 2 0.415 kv 03 phase 50 hz 300 kw (marathon electric make) along with replacement of bearings and bush with the new one including balancing of rotor andother allied works at 50 cusec ganga jal wtp
Read moreof your Industry type