Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Water Pump With Solar System For Minor Irrigation L/O Biswanath Mondal At Radhanagar Sansad Viii (Saap 03/23 24) Under Kpgp Under 5 Th Sfc For 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Estimate For Water Pump With Solar System For Minor Irrigation L/O Biswanath Mondal At Radhanagar Sansad Viii (Saap 03/23 24) Under Kpgp Under 5 Th Sfc For 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-12/KPGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557212 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Read moreRepairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Read moreRepairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Read moreCc road from from h/o- bipul mondal to h/o- rabi mondal at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-01/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Cc road from from h/o- bipul mondal to h/o- rabi mondal at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-01/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Read moreConstruction of culvert in front of house of abu taher mondal at sansad viii under kolsur gp from 5th sfc fund.
Construction of culvert in front of house of abu taher mondal at sansad viii under kolsur gp from 5th sfc fund.
Read more5th sfc - office protection wall beside amratala gram panchayat. saap-2023-24
5th sfc - office protection wall beside amratala gram panchayat. saap-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community hall near kulgora more (5th sfc /saap 23-24 )
Construction of&#x0d community hall&#x0d near kulgora more&#x0d (5th sfc /saap&#x0d 23-24 )
Read moreInstallation of soler street lights under ubgp area. fund- 5th sfc (untied) saap/ubgp/2023-24.
Installation of soler street lights under ubgp area. fund- 5th sfc (untied) saap/ubgp/2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of street solar light near ho niyat mondal and other 4 at dhaparia sansad-8 and 9 under 5th sfc untied fund saap-3 2023-24
Installation of street solar light near ho niyat mondal and other 4 at dhaparia sansad-8 and 9 under 5th sfc untied fund saap-3 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from anita mondal house to minu mondal house at bhabanipur under sonarpur-ii gp under 5th sfc
Upgradation of concrete road from anita mondal house to minu mondal house at bhabanipur under sonarpur-ii gp under 5th sfc
Read moreof your Industry type