Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From From H/O Bipul Mondal To H/O Rabi Mondal At Kalinarayanpur Sansad Xix(saap 01/23 24) Under 5th. Sfc
|
| Description |
Cc Road From From H/O Bipul Mondal To H/O Rabi Mondal At Kalinarayanpur Sansad Xix(saap 01/23 24) Under 5th. Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-20/KPGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALINARAYANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622519 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreBlack top road from h/o- maloy chowdhury to h/o- pradip goswami at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-11/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Black top road from h/o- maloy chowdhury to h/o- pradip goswami at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-11/23-24) under 5th.sfc.
Read moreImprovement of concrete road from h/o radhacharan sarker toward h/o dhiren mondal at joykrisnapur sansad- xix
Improvement of concrete road from h/o radhacharan sarker toward h/o dhiren mondal at joykrisnapur sansad- xix
Read moreUpgradation to earthen road to bp road from the h/o- rabi mondal to the h/o- tikendra das
Upgradation to earthen road to bp road from the h/o- rabi mondal to the h/o- tikendra das
Read moreRepairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Read moreRepairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road between h/o utpal mondal and h/o satyanarayan ghosh, sansad-xix
Construction of pcc road between h/o utpal mondal and h/o satyanarayan ghosh, sansad-xix
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o balai mondal to rabi karmakar at kerosin colony
Construction of concrete road from h/o balai mondal to rabi karmakar at kerosin colony
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o rabi mondal towards h/o manik biswas at digree under bhimpur g.p. under krishnagar i dev. block under 5th sfc untied fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from&#x0d h/o rabi mondal towards h/o manik&#x0d biswas at digree under bhimpur g.p.&#x0d under krishnagar i dev. block under 5th&#x0d sfc untied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type