Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Black Top Road From H/O Ananda Mondal To H/O Sachin Mondal At Radhanagar Sansad Viii (Saap 09/23 24) Under 15th.Fc.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Black Top Road From H/O Ananda Mondal To H/O Sachin Mondal At Radhanagar Sansad Viii (Saap 09/23 24) Under 15th.Fc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_654653_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-38/KPGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1415209 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Repairing of black top road from h/o- ananda mondal to h/o- sachin mondal at radhanagar sansad-viii (saap-09/23-24) under 15th.fc.
Read moreRepairing of blacktop road from h/oardhendu biswas to h/o sankar mondal at radhanagar( sansad no-viii)(aap-62 25-26)(110015654) under 15th.fc
Repairing of blacktop road from h/oardhendu biswas to h/o sankar mondal at radhanagar( sansad no-viii)(aap-62/25-26)(110015654) under 15th.fc.
Read moreCc road h/o- ananda basak to h/o- swapan basak at joypur sansad-ix(saap-04/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Cc road h/o- ananda basak to h/o- swapan basak at joypur sansad-ix(saap-04/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Read moreWater pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Read moreCc road from from h/o- bipul mondal to h/o- rabi mondal at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-01/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Cc road from from h/o- bipul mondal to h/o- rabi mondal at kalinarayanpur sansad-xix(saap-01/23-24) under 5th. sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o jaydeb sharma to h/o kartik ghosh at radhanagar sansad- vi (aap-31/25-26)(109982295) under 15th.fc
Construction of cc road from h/o jaydeb sharma to h/o kartik ghosh at radhanagar sansad- vi (aap-31/25-26)(109982295) under 15th.fc
Read moreEstimate for water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Estimate for water pump with solar system for minor irrigation l/o biswanath mondal at radhanagar sansad - viii (saap-03/23-24) under kpgp under 5th sfc for 2023-2024
Read moreCc road from h/o- noorbaxo mondal to h/o- sampa halder at paharpur sansad- iii (saap-13/23-24) under 5th.sfc
Cc road from h/o- noorbaxo mondal to h/o- sampa halder at paharpur sansad- iii (saap-13/23-24) under 5th.sfc
Read moreInstallation of solar light at h/o samar biswas sansad- i, h/o ramkrishna mondal sansad-iv, h/o bipad mondal sansad-xx, l/o agni sangha club sansad-xx, h/o bidhan mondal sansad-xv, l/o poragachamuslimparasansad-xv, h/o rani sarkar dakshinpara kanai
Installation of solar light at h/o samar biswas sansad- i, h/o ramkrishna mondal sansad-iv, h/o bipad mondal sansad-xx, l/o agni sangha club sansad-xx, h/o bidhan mondal sansad-xv, l/o poragachamuslimparasansad-xv, h/o rani sarkar dakshinpara kanai
Read moreof your Industry type