Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gramapanchayath 2022 2023, (Project No 196) Homeo Hospital Store Room And Roofing Completion. 196/2022 2023 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gramapanchayath&Amp#X0d
2022 2023, (Project No 196) Homeo Hospital&Amp#X0d
Store Room And Roofing Completion. 196/2022 &Amp#X0d
2023 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/AE/LIDEW/DKLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1850 |
| EMD | 20942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEVIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036060 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C-ads-devikulam lac - 2022-2023- lac-ads-devikulam lac - 2022-2023- construction of open air auditorium in government lp school, devikulam in devikulam gramapanchayath
Auditorium
Read more2022-2023-cdlm gp-store room construction in govt. homeo hospital-pr.no.226
Store room construction in govt. homeo hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vgp 319-completion of veterinary and homeo hospital
Annual plan-2023-24 vgp 319-completion of veterinary and homeo hospital
Read morePro.no.75/2023-24maintenance of homeo hospital-maintenance of homeo hospital
Building maintanance
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Read moreDevikulam block kuttiyarvalley check dam completion - 29 2023-24
Devikulam block kuttiyarvalley check dam completion - 29 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 289/2023-24 vandanmedu g p-chettukuzhy homeo hospital roofing and drain
Annual plan-pro no 289/2023-24 vandanmedu g p-chettukuzhy homeo hospital roofing and drain
Read moreof your Industry type