Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Auction Of Silt Of Both Bank Of Sandila Dy From Km 0.000 To 9.500 (Lot 11)
Description
Auction Of Silt Of Both Bank Of Sandila Dy From Km 0.000 To 9.500 (Lot 11)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_816684_2
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2590
EMD 77963
Tender Value -
Place NWMP HARDOI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.