Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auction Of Silt Of Both Bank Of Barsara Dy From Km 0.000 To 7.800 (Lot 03)
|
| Description |
Auction Of Silt Of Both Bank Of Barsara Dy From Km 0.000 To 7.800 (Lot 03)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_816669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2590 |
| EMD | 53395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NWMPSC Hardoi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Auction of silt of both bank of barsara dy from km 0.000 to 7.800 (lot 03)
Auction of silt of both bank of barsara dy from km 0.000 to 7.800 (lot 03)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of hathauda dy from km 0.000 to 2.680 (lot 12)
Auction of silt of both bank of hathauda dy from km 0.000 to 2.680 (lot 12)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 10.300 (lot 10)
Auction of silt of both bank of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 10.300 (lot 10)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 08)
Auction of silt of both bank of sindhwal dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 08)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of mohammadpur dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 04)
Auction of silt of both bank of mohammadpur dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 04)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of jindana dy from km 0.000 to 4.500 (lot 02)
Auction of silt of both bank of jindana dy from km 0.000 to 4.500 (lot 02)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of birwa dy. between km. 0.000 to 1.500 (lot-1)
Auction of silt of both bank of birwa dy. between km. 0.000 to 1.500 (lot-1)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 9.500 (lot 11)
Auction of silt of both bank of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 9.500 (lot 11)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 9.500 (lot 11)
Auction of silt of both bank of sandila dy from km 0.000 to 9.500 (lot 11)
Read moreAuction of silt of both bank of mohammadpur dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 04)
Auction of silt of both bank of mohammadpur dy from km 0.000 to 4.000 (lot 04)
Read moreof your Industry type