Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rf Cable Gemini,Battery Libra,Battery Cris,Battery Charger Cris,Antenna Geminii Channel 4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5432831
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 24, 2024 16:56
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2024 22:52:54 MSE Qualified
2 M/S P M Enterprises - 14-10-2024 18:52:19 MSE Qualified
3 Shiv trading co. - 14-10-2024 19:18:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shiv trading co.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RF Cable Gemini,Battery Libra,Battery Cris,Battery Charger Cris,Antenna Geminii Channel 4 143310.00 L1
2 M/S NARENDRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RF Cable Gemini,Battery Libra,Battery Cris,Battery Charger Cris,Antenna Geminii Channel 4 175000.00 L2
3 M/S P M Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RF Cable Gemini,Battery Libra,Battery Cris,Battery Charger Cris,Antenna Geminii Channel 4 450000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise