Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Modification Of Existing Bus Depot At Najibabad District Bijnor (U.P.)
|
| Description |
Renovation And Modification Of Existing Bus Depot At Najibabad District Bijnor (U.P.)
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPRNS_907467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/E-TENDER/MEERUT-ZONE/23-24 DATE 24-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2596 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAJIBABAD BIJNOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566357 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of bus station dhampur, district-bijnor (u.p.)
Construction of bus station dhampur, district-bijnor (u.p.)
Read moreDistrict bijnor tehsil najibabad village veeruwala rbm khanan work
District bijnor tehsil najibabad village veeruwala rbm khanan work (26800m3)
Read moreDistrict bijnor tehsil najibabad village veeruwala rbm khanan work
District bijnor tehsil najibabad village veeruwala rbm khanan work (26800m3)
Read moreDistrict bijnor tehsil najibabad village meerpur durg rbm khanan work
District bijnor tehsil najibabad village meerpur durg rbm khanan work
Read moreDistrict bijnor tehsil najibabad village meerpur durg rbm khanan work
District bijnor tehsil najibabad village meerpur durg rbm khanan work
Read moreof your Industry type