Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tube Well Near The H/O Jhumur Sk At Chowmuha Under 15th Cfc Under Bikrampur Gram Panchayat Under Nakashipara Dev. Block,Nadia.Activity Code 113948364
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tube Well Near The H/O Jhumur Sk At Chowmuha Under 15th Cfc Under Bikrampur Gram Panchayat Under Nakashipara Dev. Block,Nadia.Activity Code 113948364
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/ BDO/NAKASHIPARA /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO/BDO NAKASHIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993888 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o osman sk to h/o sahajahan sk at soli under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-11324966
Construction of pcc road from h/o osman sk to h/o sahajahan sk at soli under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-11324966
Read moreConstruction of black top road from bakultala to the h/o of ansar sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Construction of black top road from bakultala to the h/o of ansar sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o jayna to garden at vill - nagadi under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113265307
Construction of pcc road from h/o jayna to garden at vill - nagadi under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113265307
Read moreDpr for implementing decentralized swm unit under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block
Dpr for implementing decentralized swm unit under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block
Read moreConstruction toilet near maniktala at arpara under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction toilet near maniktala at arpara under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near house of fatehar sk at vill - nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Construction of community toilet near house of fatehar sk at vill - nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Read moreConstruction toilet near bhabanipur msk at bhabanipur under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction toilet near bhabanipur msk at bhabanipur under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of toilet dhubi primary school at dhubi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction of toilet dhubi primary school at dhubi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with solar near house of ali karikar at bikrampur under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction of water treatment plant with solar near house of ali karikar at bikrampur under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type