Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Osman Sk To H/O Sahajahan Sk At Soli Under 15th Cfc Under Bikrampur Gram Panchayat Under Nakashipara Dev. Block,Nadia.Activity Code 11324966
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Osman Sk To H/O Sahajahan Sk At Soli Under 15th Cfc Under Bikrampur Gram Panchayat Under Nakashipara Dev. Block,Nadia.Activity Code 11324966
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857408_8 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ BDO/NAKASHIPARA /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2606 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO/BDO NAKASHIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922405 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Read moreInstallation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o jayna to garden at vill - nagadi under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113265307
Construction of pcc road from h/o jayna to garden at vill - nagadi under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113265307
Read moreConstruction of black top road from bakultala to the h/o of ansar sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Construction of black top road from bakultala to the h/o of ansar sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Read moreConstruction of black top road from madartala to the h/o of majed karikar at bikrampur under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Construction of black top road from madartala to the h/o of majed karikar at bikrampur under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near house of fatehar sk at vill - nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Construction of community toilet near house of fatehar sk at vill - nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Read moreEstimate for construction of black top road from house of sultan karikar to the h/o of siraj karikar at vill - bikrampur under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia.
Estimate for construction of black top road from house of sultan karikar to the h/o of siraj karikar at vill - bikrampur under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia.
Read moreDpr for implementing decentralized swm unit under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block
Dpr for implementing decentralized swm unit under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block
Read moreConstruction toilet near maniktala at arpara under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction toilet near maniktala at arpara under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreOnstruction of pcc road from idgaha maidan to the h/o najmul mondal at goalchandpur bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Onstruction of pcc road from idgaha maidan to the h/o najmul mondal at goalchandpur bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type