Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Jayna To Garden At Vill Nagadi Under 15th Cfc Under Bikrampur Gram Panchayat Under Nakashipara Dev. Block,Nadia.Activity Code 113265307
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Jayna To Garden At Vill Nagadi Under 15th Cfc Under Bikrampur Gram Panchayat Under Nakashipara Dev. Block,Nadia.Activity Code 113265307
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983942_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/BIKRAMPUR GP/ 15th FC(UNTIED FUND)/NIET/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2401293 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant with solar nagadi battala at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction of water treatment plant with solar nagadi battala at nagadi&#x0d under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near house of fatehar sk at vill - nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Construction of community toilet near house of fatehar sk at vill - nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near madrasa school at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Construction of community toilet near madrasa school at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreInstallation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Read moreInstallation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Installation of tube well near the h/o jhumur sk at chowmuha under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-113948364
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant with solar beside mali pukur at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Construction of water treatment plant with solar beside mali pukur at nagadi under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o osman sk to h/o sahajahan sk at soli under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-11324966
Construction of pcc road from h/o osman sk to h/o sahajahan sk at soli under 15th cfc under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block,nadia.activity code-11324966
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of wajed mondal at nagadi under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Construction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of wajed mondal at nagadi under 15th cfc under - bikrampur gram panchayat block - nakashipara, nadia
Read moreImprovement of black top road from astab sekh house to tentul tala road in dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block. fund_15thfc
Improvement of black top road from astab sekh house to tentul tala road in dhubi nagadi under bikrampur gram panchayat under nakashipara dev. block. fund_15thfc
Read moreDpr for implementing decentralized swm unit under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block
Dpr for implementing decentralized swm unit under bikrampur gp under nakashipara dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type