Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Junction Box For Speed Sensor Modified Kbi Part No. Stn 45004.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106457756 |
|
Reference Number |
30242982B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106457756/viewNitPdf_4697474.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Junction box with 3mil grade connector kbi part no. stn 45004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor to kbi part no. stn 31450/205a18u.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor to kbi part no. stn 31450/205a18u
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor to kbi part no. stn 31450/205a18u.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor for wsp kbi part no. stn 31450/205 a18u.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJunction box with 3mil grade connectors to knorr bremse part no. stn 45004 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJunction box with 3mil grade connector t [junction box with 3mil grade connector to knorr bremse part no. stn 45004]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of speed sensor with adapter of kbi part no. stn 45026
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor kbi part no stn31451/120010
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJunction box to kbi (part no:- stn45004).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type