Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge K 74 2023 24 Repair And Maint Of Service Connection, Internal Fittings, D Bs, Sub Main Wiring And Allied Works In Various Units At Budhkharbu And Heniskut Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Ge K 74 2023 24 Repair And Maint Of Service Connection, Internal Fittings, D Bs, Sub Main Wiring And Allied Works In Various Units At Budhkharbu And Heniskut Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_637959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/K-74/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716991 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreToken no. ge/k-74/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal wiring fittings dbs sub main wiring and allied works in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-74/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal wiring fittings dbs sub main wiring and allied works in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-09-2023-24 - repair and maint of service connection dbs sub main wiring and allied works in various unit at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Repair and maint of service connection dbs sub main wiring and allied works in various unit at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-78-2023-24 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Ge-k-78-2023-24 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-07-2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Ge-k-07-2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreGe-k-76-2023-24 - repair and maint of service connection, internal fittings, dbs, sub main wiring and allied works in various units at kargil under ge kargil
Ge-k-76-2023-24 - repair and maint of service connection, internal fittings, dbs, sub main wiring and allied works in various units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-62/2024-25 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-62/2024-25 - repair and maint of earthing and lightning conductor and allied works at kargil, budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-61/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal fittings, dbs, service connections, sub main wiring and allied works in various units at kargil under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-61/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal fittings, dbs, service connections, sub main wiring and allied works in various units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-95/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-95/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at budhkharbu and heniskut under ge kargil 
Read moreof your Industry type