Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintanance To Peth Mahadevwadi Manikwadi Kalamwadi Wategaon Surul Beldarwadi Road Mdr 159 Km 0/00 To 35/460 Tal. Walwa, Dist. Sangli.
Description
One Year Maintanance To Peth Mahadevwadi Manikwadi Kalamwadi Wategaon Surul Beldarwadi Road Mdr 159 Km 0/00 To 35/460 Tal. Walwa, Dist. Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_924133_3
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/17A/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 52000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.