Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintanance To Kasegaon Kalamwadi Kedarwadi Nerle Sakhrale Khed Punadi Road Mdr 160 Km 0/00 To 22/100 Tal. Walwa, Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintanance To Kasegaon Kalamwadi Kedarwadi Nerle Sakhrale Khed Punadi Road Mdr 160 Km 0/00 To 22/100 Tal. Walwa, Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_924133_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/17A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvements to internal roads at nerle, tal. walwa dist. sangli
improvements to internal roads at nerle, tal. walwa dist. sangli
Read moreimprovements of internal roads at mauje kalamwadi tal - walwa dist - sangli.
improvements of internal roads at mauje kalamwadi tal - walwa dist - sangli.
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 14 to balasaheb patil vasti at sakhrale, tal. walwa dist. sangli
Improvement to road from mdr 14 to balasaheb patil vasti at sakhrale, tal. walwa dist. sangli
Read moreone year maintanance to peth mahadevwadi manikwadi kalamwadi wategaon surul beldarwadi road mdr-159 km 0/00 to 35/460 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
one year maintanance to peth mahadevwadi manikwadi kalamwadi wategaon surul beldarwadi road mdr-159 km 0/00 to 35/460 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreProviding repair to sabhagruha at sakhrale(flooring, painting, door. windows etc)tal walwa dist sangli (maintenance reserve fund)
Providing repair to sabhagruha at sakhrale(flooring, painting, door. windows etc)tal walwa dist sangli (maintenance reserve fund)
Read moreA) mrl08-taluka border (dongarwadi) ladewadi devwadi kakhe bridge join mdr-7 road, tal-shirala, 2) t02-nh-4 kasegaon,nerle to bahe road, tal-walwa, c)mrl08-tal. border nagthane to ashta road, tal-walwa,dist-sangli
A) mrl08-taluka border (dongarwadi) ladewadi devwadi kakhe bridge join mdr-7 road, tal-shirala, 2) t02-nh-4 kasegaon,nerle to bahe road, tal-walwa, c)mrl08-tal. border nagthane to ashta road, tal-walwa,dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to road from sakhrale sh 150 to walwa tujarpur kameri to sh 152 mdr 156 km 0/00 to 24/600 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road from sakhrale sh 150 to walwa tujarpur kameri to sh 152 mdr 156 km 0/00 to 24/600 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
Read moreA) tree plantation and 3 year preservation, resthouse kasegaon tal-walwa, b) -tree plantation and 3 year preservation, resthouse islampur tal-walwa, dist-sangli. c) tree plantation and 3 year preservation on peth mahadevwadi manikwadi kalmwadi wate
A) tree plantation and 3 year preservation, resthouse kasegaon tal-walwa, b) -tree plantation and 3 year preservation, resthouse islampur tal-walwa, dist-sangli. c) tree plantation and 3 year preservation on peth mahadevwadi manikwadi kalmwadi wate
Read moreWidening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Widening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read morewidening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
widening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type