Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Road From Sakhrale Sh 150 To Walwa Tujarpur Kameri To Sh 152 Mdr 156 Km 0/00 To 24/600 Tal. Walwa. Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Road From Sakhrale Sh 150 To Walwa Tujarpur Kameri To Sh 152 Mdr 156 Km 0/00 To 24/600 Tal. Walwa. Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_924133_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/17A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from mdr 14 to balasaheb patil vasti at sakhrale, tal. walwa dist. sangli
Improvement to road from mdr 14 to balasaheb patil vasti at sakhrale, tal. walwa dist. sangli
Read more28. improvment to walwa tujarpur to s.h.152 road.o.d.r.no.45 ch.5.200 to 6.600
28. improvment to walwa tujarpur to s.h.152 road.o.d.r.no.45 ch.5.200 to 6.600
Read moreConstruction of sakav on kameri -shivpuri road to patil vasti road at kameri in tal walwa dist,sangli.
Construction of sakav on kameri -shivpuri road to patil vasti road at kameri in tal walwa dist,sangli.
Read moreone year maintanance to kasegaon kalamwadi kedarwadi nerle sakhrale khed punadi road mdr-160 km 0/00 to 22/100 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
one year maintanance to kasegaon kalamwadi kedarwadi nerle sakhrale khed punadi road mdr-160 km 0/00 to 22/100 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreProviding repair to sabhagruha at sakhrale(flooring, painting, door. windows etc)tal walwa dist sangli (maintenance reserve fund)
Providing repair to sabhagruha at sakhrale(flooring, painting, door. windows etc)tal walwa dist sangli (maintenance reserve fund)
Read moreImprovements to road from kole- krushna canal to mdr-14 road tal. walwa dist. sangli
Improvements to road from kole- krushna canal to mdr-14 road tal. walwa dist. sangli&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreimprovement to nagaon ashta road mdr-15 km 0/0 to 6/900 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
improvement to nagaon ashta road mdr-15 km 0/0 to 6/900 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to walwa padalwawadi bavachi shigaon road mdr-11 km 0/0 to 5/400 and 7/00n to 19/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Improvement to walwa padalwawadi bavachi shigaon road mdr-11 km 0/0 to 5/400 and 7/00n to 19/200 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read moreConstrucation rcc pipe gutter subcenter building to sunil pawar home at kameri tal walwa
Construcation rcc pipe gutter subcenter building to sunil pawar home at kameri tal walwa dist.sangli
Read more25. impr sh 152 to peth ramoshi wasti vr 60 km 0.0 to 1.00 tal walwa
25. impr sh 152 to peth ramoshi wasti vr 60 km 0.0 to 1.00 tal walwa
Read moreof your Industry type