Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shirshi Nigadi Surul Peth Road Mdr 4 Km 16/00 To 21/800 In Tal Walwa Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shirshi Nigadi Surul Peth Road Mdr 4 Km 16/00 To 21/800 In Tal Walwa Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_933123_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to -shirshi nigadi karmala surul road m.d.r- 4-km-0/00 to 13/600 in tal-shirala dist-sangli
one year maintenance to -shirshi nigadi karmala surul road m.d.r- 4-km-0/00 to 13/600 in tal-shirala dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintanance to peth mahadevwadi manikwadi kalamwadi wategaon surul beldarwadi road mdr-159 km 0/00 to 35/460 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
one year maintanance to peth mahadevwadi manikwadi kalamwadi wategaon surul beldarwadi road mdr-159 km 0/00 to 35/460 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)islampur walwa mdr-12 in km. 0/00 to 10/00 and 2)shirshi nigdi surul peth road mdr-4 in km. 13/700 to 21/820 and 3) road from sh-136 to dhavaleshwar kalambi bhalwani devrashtre railway station bichud bichud narsinhpur road
one year maintenance to 1)islampur walwa mdr-12 in km. 0/00 to 10/00 and 2)shirshi nigdi surul peth road mdr-4 in km. 13/700 to 21/820 and 3) road from sh-136 to dhavaleshwar kalambi bhalwani devrashtre railway station bichud bichud narsinhpur road
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)walwa padwalwadi bavachi nagaon dhavali shigaon road mdr 11 in km 0/00 to 19/200 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to 1)walwa padwalwadi bavachi nagaon dhavali shigaon road mdr 11 in km 0/00 to 19/200 tal. walwa dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Improvements to jath road railway station walekhimdi nigadi kh. karajangi borgi road mdr-70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.(improvements to narale gholeshwar sanmandi madgyal ankalgi karajgi borgi road mdr 70 km 17/00 to 21/00 in tal-jath
Read moreone year maintenance to road from sakhrale sh 150 to walwa tujarpur kameri to sh 152 mdr 156 km 0/00 to 24/600 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road from sakhrale sh 150 to walwa tujarpur kameri to sh 152 mdr 156 km 0/00 to 24/600 tal. walwa. dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
One year maintenance to ladegaon kurlap devarde chikurde road mdr-75 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal. walwa, dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovement with widening to uislampur s.h.152 to ladegaon vashi kurlap road mdr-13 km 1/800 to 9/00 and 13/00 to 16/900 (part-waghwadi to kurlap ) tal-walwa dist-sangli
Improvement with widening to uislampur s.h.152 to ladegaon vashi kurlap road mdr-13 km 1/800 to 9/00 and 13/00 to 16/900 (part-waghwadi to kurlap ) tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreImprovement with widening to uislampur s.h.152 to ladegaon vashi kurlap road mdr-13 km 1/800 to 9/00 and 13/00 to 16/900 (part-waghwadi to kurlap ) tal-walwa dist-sangli
Improvement with widening to uislampur s.h.152 to ladegaon vashi kurlap road mdr-13 km 1/800 to 9/00 and 13/00 to 16/900 (part-waghwadi to kurlap ) tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type