Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Dining Hall At Patarbandh Msk (19140300803) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
Description
Construction Of Dining Hall At Patarbandh Msk (19140300803) Under Balarampur Dev. Block
Organisation DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DM_893014_1
Reference
Number
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-11/2025-26 SL NO-04
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 12403
Tender Value -
Place BALARAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014216

Start Date August 21, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 370 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.