Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Dongargaon Ghuti Panjri Mangrul Road (Mdr 44) Km.0/00 To 3/500 In Tahsil And Dist Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T To Dongargaon Ghuti Panjri Mangrul Road (Mdr 44) Km.0/00 To 3/500 In Tahsil And Dist Nagpur (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/22-11/2022-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.3/500 to 7/000 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Improvement to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.3/500 to 7/000 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to dongargaon ghuti panjari mangrul road (mdr-44) km 0/00 to 7/00 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural)..
Annual maintenance and repairs to dongargaon ghuti panjari mangrul road (mdr-44) km 0/00 to 7/00 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural)..
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreImprovement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repair to chicholi mangrul khairi pannase hingna gumgaon dongargaon to nh 7 road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repair to chicholi mangrul khairi pannase hingna gumgaon dongargaon to nh 7 road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to existing bridge at near dhanoli on vena river gumgaon dongargaon mdr 44 towards dhanoli village in tahsil hingna district nagpur
Improvement to existing bridge at near dhanoli on vena river gumgaon dongargaon mdr 44 towards dhanoli village in tahsil hingna district nagpur
Read moreimprovement to ghuti approach to butibori umred road v.r.175 in tahsil and district nagpur
improvement to ghuti approach to butibori umred road v.r.175 in tahsil and district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari warod rui zari ghuti road to joining (mdr 44) in km.0/00 to 15/400 (mdr-125) tahasil and district nagpur (rural).
Annual maintenance and repairs to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari warod rui zari ghuti road to joining (mdr 44) in km.0/00 to 15/400 (mdr-125) tahasil and district nagpur (rural).
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from umred kalmana lohara dongargaon road mdr 112 in km. 0/00 to 8/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from umred kalmana lohara dongargaon road mdr 112 in km. 0/00 to 8/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from umred kalmana lohara dongargaon road mdr 112 in km. 0/00 to 8/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from umred kalmana lohara dongargaon road mdr 112 in km. 0/00 to 8/500 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type