Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Dongargaon Ghuti Panjari Mangrul Road (Mdr 44) Km 0/00 To 7/00 In Tahsil And District Nagpur (Rural)..
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Dongargaon Ghuti Panjari Mangrul Road (Mdr 44) Km 0/00 To 7/00 In Tahsil And District Nagpur (Rural)..
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/05-09/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.0/00 to 3/500 in tahsil and dist nagpur (rural)
S.t.b.t to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.0/00 to 3/500 in tahsil and dist nagpur (rural)
Read moreImprovement to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.3/500 to 7/000 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Improvement to dongargaon ghuti panjri mangrul road (mdr-44) km.3/500 to 7/000 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari warod rui zari ghuti road to joining (mdr 44) in km.0/00 to 15/400 (mdr-125) tahasil and district nagpur (rural).
Annual maintenance and repairs to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari warod rui zari ghuti road to joining (mdr 44) in km.0/00 to 15/400 (mdr-125) tahasil and district nagpur (rural).
Read moreAnnual maintenance besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari dhuti dongargaon join mdr-44 road (mdr-125) km.0/00 to 15/400 in tahasil and nagpur (rural)
Annual maintenance besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari dhuti dongargaon join mdr-44 road (mdr-125) km.0/00 to 15/400 in tahasil and nagpur (rural)
Read moreImprovement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Improvement to umred kalmana lonara dongargaon road mdr 112 km 4/00 to 7/00 in tahsil umred dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual aintenance and repairs to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari ghuti road to joining mdr-44 in km.0/00 to 15/400 (mdr-125) tahasil and district nagpur (rural) (2nd.call) (jet patcher repair)
Annual aintenance and repairs to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari ghuti road to joining mdr-44 in km.0/00 to 15/400 (mdr-125) tahasil and district nagpur (rural) (2nd.call) (jet patcher repair)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repair to chicholi mangrul khairi pannase hingna gumgaon dongargaon to nh 7 road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repair to chicholi mangrul khairi pannase hingna gumgaon dongargaon to nh 7 road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari ghuti road (mdr-125) km.1/500 to 2/500 in tahsil and distt. nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road on besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari ghuti road (mdr-125) km.1/500 to 2/500 in tahsil and distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari ghuti (mdr-125) km.5/000 to 7/500 in thasil (rural) distt. nagpur
Improvement to besa beltarodi shankarpur panjari waroda rui zari ghuti (mdr-125) km.5/000 to 7/500 in thasil (rural) distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type