Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Board Gymnastic,Gymnastic Mat 50 Ft X 6 Ft X 3 Inch,Wooden Log Stand,Medicine Ball Stand,Gymna
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 04:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATOZ ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 12:01:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS TRADING CO. | - | 16-03-2024 11:32:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TOP LINE TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-03-2024 11:13:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOP LINE TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Board Gymnastic,Gymnastic Mat 50Ft x 6Ft x 3 Inch,Wooden Log Stand,Medicine Ball Stand,Gymna | 291000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAS TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Board Gymnastic,Gymnastic Mat 50Ft x 6Ft x 3 Inch,Wooden Log Stand,Medicine Ball Stand,Gymna | 339250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATOZ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring Board Gymnastic,Gymnastic Mat 50Ft x 6Ft x 3 Inch,Wooden Log Stand,Medicine Ball Stand,Gymna | 363250.00 | L3 |