Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Construction Of Sub Registrar Office At Malayinkeezhu In Thiruvananthapuram District Electrification Works
|
| Description |
Kiifb Construction Of Sub Registrar Office At Malayinkeezhu In Thiruvananthapuram District Electrification Works
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Construction Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSCC_607430_3 |
|
Reference Number |
CC/GM/TVM/07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAYINKEEZHU THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012359 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePreparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreof your Industry type