Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
652 E2600, Assembled Pcb Psnc 02(m) Ps50 Nc Code No: E89075000021 Make: Electronica,652 E2601, Assem
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELECTRONICA INDIA LIMITED | Make : EIL Model : ZNC EDM Title : ASSEMBLED PCB PSNC-02(M) | 11-03-2024 16:20:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PARCO AGENCY | Make : ELECTRONICA Model : CODE NO: E89075000021 Title : 652-E2600, ASSEMBLED PCB PSNC-02(M) PS50NC CODE NO: E89075000021 MAKE: ELECTRONICA | 06-03-2024 15:46:43 | N/A | Evaluated |