Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 160 Mva 220/66k V Power T Fs Against Qdp 1431
|
| Description |
Supply Of 160 Mva 220/66k V Power T Fs Against Qdp 1431
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_317646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-1314 QDP-1431 for 160MVA 220-66KV TFs |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.92 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacturing, testing and supply of 12 nos. 160mva, 220/66kv power transformers alongwith nifpes
Design, manufacturing, testing and supply of 12 nos. 160mva, 220/66kv power transformers alongwith nifpes
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of 160mva, 220/66kv power transformers along with nifpes and optional spares
Design, manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of 160mva, 220/66kv power transformers along with nifpes and optional spares
Read moreManufacture, testing and supply of 10 nos. 160mva 220/66kv power transformers along with nifpes.
Manufacture, testing and supply of 10 nos. 160mva 220/66kv power transformers along with nifpes.
Read moreSupply of 11 nos. 160mva, 220/132kv auto transformers.
Supply of 11 nos. 160mva, 220/132kv auto&#x0d transformers.
Read moreAugmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Augmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Read moreAugmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreProcurement of 132/11kv 16/20mva power tfs- qdp-1408
Procurement of 132/11kv 16/20mva power tfs-qdp-1408
Read moreSupply of 160mva 220/132kv auto transformers
Supply of 28 nos 160mva 220/132kv auto transformers in 3 lots(lot-i:10nos, lot-ii:10 nos and lot-iii:8 nos)
Read moreSupply of 09 nos. 160mva, 220/132kv auto transformers.
Supply of 09 nos. 160mva, 220/132kv auto transformers.
Read moreof your Industry type