Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maint. Of Street Light (Repairing Of 63 Kva Transfomer) Installed For Street Light At Mp 3 Road Gudwill Road, Thana Road , Keshar Garden Road, Vodamahadev Road , Sector 42 And 4 6 Road And Sector 46, 47 ,48, Noida
|
| Description |
Maint. Of Street Light (Repairing Of 63 Kva Transfomer) Installed For Street Light At Mp 3 Road Gudwill Road, Thana Road , Keshar Garden Road, Vodamahadev Road , Sector 42 And 4 6 Road And Sector 46, 47 ,48, Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_890611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/DGM(E/M)/S.M.(E and M)-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 95900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1529406 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maint. of street light (repairing of 63 kva transfomer) installed for street light at sector-33, 34, 35, 52, 53, 61 and related main roads noida
Maint. of street light (repairing of 63 kva transfomer) installed for street light at sector-33, 34, 35, 52, 53, 61 and related main roads noida
Read moreMaint. of street light (repairing of 63 kva transfomer) installed for street light at kalindi kunj road dsc road, botcanical garden roadm, around mahamaya flyover,som bazae, steller park, sector-42 underpass sector-94 sector-43,44,45, noida
Maint. of street light (repairing of 63 kva transfomer) installed for street light at kalindi kunj road dsc road, botcanical garden roadm, around mahamaya flyover,som bazae, steller park, sector-42 underpass sector-94 sector-43,44,45, noida
Read moreStrengthening of street light for noida stadium sector 21a noida.
Strengthening of street light for noida stadium sector 21a noida.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of street light, park light, high mast light in noida stadium, sector-21a, noida
Annual maintenance of street light, park light, high mast light in noida stadium, sector-21a, noida
Read moreStreet light from thana to jain mandir tiraha shahdol road to jain mandir
Street light from thana to jain mandir tiraha shahdol road to jain mandir
Read moreM/o road (development of road, footpath and drain from sector-47 and 48 redlight to sector-107 and 100 redlight on vodamahadev road) noida.
M/o road (development of road, footpath and drain from sector-47 and 48 redlight to sector-107 and 100 redlight on vodamahadev road) noida.
Read moreMaintenance of street light at noida-greater noida expressway (from sector-14a to greater noida border), noida
Maintenance of street light at noida-greater noida expressway (from sector-14a to greater noida border), noida
Read moreStrengthening of street light on road between sector-33 and 35, noida
Strengthening of street light on road between sector-33 and 35, noida
Read moreShifting of high mast light and street light pole at chainage 600.00 on fng road, noida
Shifting of high mast light and street light pole at chainage 600.00 on fng road, noida
Read moreStrengthening of street light work on ds road, internal roads sector-67, noida
Strengthening of street light work on ds road, internal roads sector-67, noida
Read moreof your Industry type