Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 56 To Water Supply Taki To Magarwadi Road Km.No.0/00to1/500 Tq. Ambajogai Vr 43 Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/91/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1001412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/91/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750445 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-56 to water supply taki to magarwadi road km.no.0/580to1/500 vr-43
Improvement to sh-56 to &#x0d water supply taki to &#x0d magarwadi road &#x0d km.no.0/580to1/500 vr-43
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur-salunkwadi hatola to mdr85 road (odr 94) km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.ambjaogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/055/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to to mdr -18 to shindewadi road vr-92 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/79/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to pattiwadgaon to sh.548 d road km.no. 000to200 vrno.34 tq. ambajogai. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/053/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kendrewadi sonavala road vr-75 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Improvement to kendrewadi sonavala road vr-75 tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to anandwadi - nagdara road km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.parali vr.no.107
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/016/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to magarwadi near seluamba on sh-232 road km 0/00 to 10/00 odr 95 (actual km. no.2/500 to 5/00)tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/67/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to msh-16 to limbuta to bahadurwadi to mdr 70 road km.no.000 to 400 tq.parall dist. beed vr.no.56
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/70/2024-25
Read moreProviding borewell and repairs to veterinary hospital at ambajogai tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Providing borewell and repairs to veterinary hospital at ambajogai tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type