Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Yusufwadgaon To Dhangarwasti Road Vr 95 Ch.No.0/00to1/500 Tq.Kaij Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/85/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_996477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/85/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 24750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741850 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to anegaon to pandurangwasti road vr-105 ch.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/83/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr-40 to bandewadi road vr-179 ch.no.0/00to1/00 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/78/23-24
Read moreImprovement to to mdr -18 to shindewadi road vr-92 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/79/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to devgaon to renukamata mandir road vr-236 ch.no.1/00to2/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/82/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr-18 to ingalewasti road vr-243 ch.no.0/00to2/00 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/84/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to waghebabhulgaon to munde wasti road vr.no.172 ch.no.1/00to2/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/81/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to dhangarwasti road vr. - 95 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/121/2023-24
Read moreMprovement to sh.no.55 to kanadi road vr.no.21 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.parali dist.beed (actual kmno.0/00to2/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/038/2024-25
Read moreHarijan wasti to adas road vr 107 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq.kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/028/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon to shinde const.c.d.work vr-200 tq.kaij
Improvement to pimpalgaon to shinde const.c.d.work vr-200 tq.kaij
Read moreof your Industry type