Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 56 To Water Supply Taki To Magarwadi Road Km.No.0/580to1/500 Vr 43
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 56 To &Amp#X0d
Water Supply Taki To &Amp#X0d
Magarwadi Road &Amp#X0d
Km.No.0/580to1/500 Vr 43
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1049456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/GAT-B/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.AMBAJOGAI Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832275 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to water supply taki to magarwadi road km.no.0/00to1/500 tq. ambajogai vr-43 dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/91/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to to mdr -18 to shindewadi road vr-92 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/79/2023-24
Read moreLmprovement to sh-56 to soundana approach road km.no. 0/00 to 2/oo tq.ambajogai vr.no.28
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/093/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to odr 130 on rajegaon to naholi road vr-157 tq.kaij km.no.0/00 to 1/500
Improvement to odr 130 on rajegaon to naholi road vr-157 tq.kaij km.no.0/00 to 1/500
Read morePatti tanda to sh-55 jod road vr-56 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/94/2023-24
Read morePatti tanda to sh-55 jod road vr-56 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2r/3054/94/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur to telghana road km.no.0/00to4/00 vr-142
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/11/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sh 56 to magarwadi near seluamba on sh-232 road km 0/00 to 10/00 odr 95 (actual km. no.2/500 to 5/00)tq. ambajogai dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/67/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to to doundwadi-anandwadi-chopanwadi vr-130 km.no.0/00to2/800 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/88/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type