Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Police Station Mannarkkad Renovation And Interlock Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Repair Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_674942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/19396/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2190 |
| EMD | 21007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1049644 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreProviding electrification arrangements of various port buildings renovation and construction by the civil department
Providing electrification arrangements of various port buildings renovation and construction by the civil department
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreLac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Read moreRepair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at cv raman nagar assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type