Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket For Jib Assembly As Per Drg No G/Sd 1508 For Surface Traverser Cap 80 Ton, Material Specification,Confirming To Is: 1875/1992,Cl Iii With Material Test Certificate Form Nabl/Npl Accredited Lab.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358448 |
|
Reference Number |
10246716 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358448/viewNitPdf_4585522.pdf |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plain wheel for h-traverser, material to is: 1875-1992 cl-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlanged wheel for h-traverser, material to is: 1875-1992 cl-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelection of laboratories for testing of products/material - hiring of nabl accredited laboratory f
Read more
Selection of laboratories for testing of products/material - hiring of nabl accredited laboratory o
Read more
Main pull rod (short) without bush for boxn wagon or pull rod single piece to is:1875-1992 (reaffirmed-2021) cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelection of laboratories for testing of products/material - as per nit; hiring of nabl accredited
Read more
Brake drum with flange as per drg no-g/sd-1631 with material test certificate from nabl/govt.approved lab. note-material of brake drum with flange-as per is:1875,cl-5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt guide. spec.: mat. & specn: steel cl. 2, is: 1875/1992 (reaffirmed 1998). drg. no.: irs drawing no: w/dw-302, alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type