Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Wheel For H Traverser, Material To Is: 1875 1992 Cl 4
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106458396 |
|
Reference Number |
52246644 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106511824/viewNitPdf_4758465.pdf |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flanged wheel for h-traverser, material to is: 1875-1992 cl-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket for jib assembly as per drg no g/sd- 1508 for surface traverser cap -80 ton, material specification,confirming to is: 1875/1992,cl-iii with material test certificate form nabl/npl accredited lab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of carbon steel bush as per is 1875/1992 and carbon steel round rod as per is 1875/1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain pull rod (short) without bush for boxn wagon or pull rod single piece to is:1875-1992 (reaffirmed-2021) cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwing door bolt guide. spec.: mat. & specn: steel cl. 2, is: 1875/1992 (reaffirmed 1998). drg. no.: irs drawing no: w/dw-302, alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDraft key cotter / bg-icf, as per drg.no. icf drg.no. icf/sk-2-1-010 , item-4, alt - b/4 specn: material specification: is: 1875-92, cl - i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush 45/33x30 mm to rdso drg no.wd- 92081-s-53, item no-2, alt-3.material specification : is:1875 cl-1. & bush 45/33x12 mm to rdso drg no.wd- 92081-s-53, item no-3, alt -3.material specification : is:1875 cl-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer spindle (bg) to irs drawing no. w/bd-353, alt. 8 and specification no. is:1875 :1992(reaffirmed-2014) & r-10-1992.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type