Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Mukul Ghosh Towards House Of Nripen Ghosh At Sahebnagar Sansad No Vi Under 15th F.C. Un Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Mukul Ghosh Towards House Of Nripen Ghosh At Sahebnagar Sansad No Vi Under 15th F.C. Un Tied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_630177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/15th CFC Un-Tied (07)/ 2023-2024(07) SL No 07 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBNAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1348615 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Construction of pucca drain from house of ganesh mondal towards khaler dhar at sahebnagar sansad no. vi under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of rakesh ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at sahebnagar sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110172128
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from bablu ghosh house towards khakon ghosh house at nowpukuriaghosh para under kapasdanga gp a.a.p. no tied 09/15th f.c./2023 24 eswaraj id 67539176
Construction of drain with slab from bablu ghosh house towards khakon ghosh house at nowpukuriaghosh para under kapasdanga gp a.a.p. no tied 09/15th f.c./2023 24 eswaraj id 67539176
Read moreConst of concrete road from rajkumar ghosh house towards prabhat ghosh house at ghoranash village, ,activity id - 89866763 , under jagaanandapur gp ,fund- 15th cfc, un-tied, , f.y-2024-2025 ,
Const of concrete road from rajkumar ghosh house towards prabhat ghosh house at ghoranash village, ,activity id - 89866763 , under jagaanandapur gp ,fund- 15th cfc, un-tied, , f.y-2024-2025 ,
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of jalal sekh towards house of fajlu sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xii under 15th f.c. un-tied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jalal sekh towards house of fajlu sekh at baranaldaha sansad no xii under 15th f.c. un-tied fund
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/24-25/01
Construction of mukhagnisthan near muthar pukur at shitalgram under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read moreE -tender no. 4 / cha / 15 f.c. ( un tied )/(25-26)
Const. of cc road from mansur house to soleman house at madhya chachanda,xx,jl-82
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bhagra motor masters house towards mukul sahebs house at bhagra of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (un tied) (2023-2024)
Construction of concrete road from bhagra motor masters house towards mukul sahebs house at bhagra of bhagra mulgram g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity. fund- 15th fc (un tied) (2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type