Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1 During Year 2025 26. (Sh Repair Of Toe Wall, Fixing Railing And Misc Work For Safety Zone Near Govt. Girls School At Raja Dhirsen Marg Under Sub Division Ser 11).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1 During Year 2025 26. (Sh Repair Of Toe Wall, Fixing Railing And Misc Work For Safety Zone Near Govt. Girls School At Raja Dhirsen Marg Under Sub Division Ser 11).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_281116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=371353 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2026-27. (sh - repair of boundary wall, fixing railing and misc. work at kalka devi marg under sub-division ser-11).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2026-27. (sh - repair of boundary wall, fixing railing and misc. work at kalka devi marg under sub-division ser-11).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg.
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub division south east road-11 of division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh misc. repair of footpath at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2025-26. (sh- repair of toe wall at captain gaur marg under sub-division ser-11).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during year 2025-26. (sh- repair of toe wall at captain gaur marg under sub-division ser-11).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of cycle track and toe wall at lbs marg under jurisdiction of sub division ser-11).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of cycle track and toe wall at lbs marg under jurisdiction of sub division ser-11).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh- misc. repair work on pwd roads under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh- misc. repair work on pwd roads under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreProviding and fixing ms railing near madangir at lbs road and near c block east of kailash bus at captain gaur marg under pwd sub-division ser-11_recall
Providing and fixing ms railing near madangir at lbs road and near c block east of kailash bus at captain gaur marg under pwd sub-division ser-11_recall
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-13 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm, toe wall and painting of kerb stone on footpath, central verge, railing, toe wall, jersey barrier etc
And thermoplastic paint on various roads in preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 13 of division ser-1)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and placing jersey barriers on lala lajpat rai marg and raja dhir sen marg under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-23).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-26 (sh-providing and placing jersey barriers on lala lajpat rai marg and raja dhir sen marg under the jurisdiction of sub division ser-23).
Read moreA/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
A/r and m/o at various roads under pwd sub division ser - 12 of division ser -1 during 2026-27. (sh - repair of central verge and missing railing and misc. repair).
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2024-25. sh - repair of berm portion at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg under sub-division south east road-11.
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2024-25. sh - repair of berm portion at kalka devi marg and raja dhir sen marg under sub-division south east road-11.
Read moreof your Industry type