Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc 2, Phase 1 Cluster Ii/One Year Rc2/Perumbavoor/ Ernakulam Rm 2025 2026 Zone 9 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Perumbavoor In Ernakulam District 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 9.575
|
| Description |
Supply And Stack 36mm , Filling Up&Amp#X0d
Potholes , Providing And Laying Wmm , 20 Mm&Amp#X0d
Close Graded Patch,&Amp#X0d
Vegetation , Rectification And Refurshment Of&Amp#X0d
Signboards , Rectification Of Drain , Pruning Of&Amp#X0d
Tree Branches,Hire Charges For Jcb&Amp#X0d
,Tipper, Man
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_782746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/8385/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelakkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284552 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc 2 ph 2 zone 4 rc2 one year rc perumbavoor ernakulam 2024 2025 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section perumbavoor in ernakulam district 4 road stretches for a length of 11.95 km general civil work general
One year rc work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
General rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 zone 1- one yearrc perumbavoor ernakulam 2024- 25 zone 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section perumbavoor in ernakulam district 4 road stretches for a length of 10.75 km-general civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under road section perumbavoor
Read moreRc 2 phase 2-zone 6- general rm2024-2025 clusterii one yearrc phase 2 perumbavoor ernakulam rm 2024- 2025 zone 6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section perumbavoor in ernakulam dist 5 road stretches for a length 22.44 km
The item included in this works 36mm , fup, wmm , inter locking tile ,20 mm cgp . premonsoon works.proactive prive maintenance emergency works-, hire charges for jcb ,tipper, man mazdoor etc
Read moreGeneralrm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamassery rm 2024 25 clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamasserry rm 2024 25 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalamasserry in ernakulam distric
Generalrm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamassery rm 2024 25 clusterii one year rc ernakulam kalamasserry rm 2024 25 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalamasserry in ernakulam distric
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24 rc ii phase i cluster ii one year rc irinjalakuda section thrissur district- rm 2023-24-zone ii-one year running contract for various pwd roads section irinjalakuda in 4 nos road stretches for a length 17.43 km rc2 phase 2
General-rm 2023-24 rc ii phase i cluster ii one year rc irinjalakuda section thrissur district- rm 2023-24-zone ii-one year running contract
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one yearrc perumbavoor/ ernakulam for various pwd roads under road section perumbavoor in ernakulam district 4 road stretches for a length of 5.8 km general civil work-general civil work
1 year running contract work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 14.890 km rc work new 2 g
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 14.890 km rc work new 2 g
Read moreof your Industry type