Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Dagrai Fp At Km. 82.328 For 4laning Gwalior Jhansi Sec Of Nh 75 (New Nh44) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Dagrai Fp At Km. 82.328 For 4laning Gwalior Jhansi Sec Of Nh 75 (New Nh44) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_185858_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Dagrai FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=203413

Start Date February 13, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.