Tender Details

About Tender

🛣️ Invitation For User Fee Agency Services At Dagrai Fee Plaza 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Proposals For The Engagement Of A User Fee Agency (Ufa) For The Dagrai Fee Plaza On The Gwalior Jhansi Section Of Nh 75 (Formerly Nh 44) In Madhya Pradesh. 📍 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is On A Competitive Bidding Basis Through The E Procurement System (Etender). Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Proposals By The Specified Deadline, Detailing Their Qualifications, Experience, And Financial Bids. Keywords: User Fee Agency, Nhai, Nh 75, Gwalior Jhansi Section, Madhya Pradesh, E Procurement, Tender, Infrastructure Services
Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Dagrai Fee Plaza At Km. 82.328 For Four Laning Gwalior Jhansi Section Of Nh 75 (New Nh 44) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Dagrai Fee Plaza At Km. 82.328 For Four Laning Gwalior Jhansi Section Of Nh 75 (New Nh 44) In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_192070_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Dagrai FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210372

Start Date March 21, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 03/04/2024

Expired 885 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.