Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Checkdam On Bargarha Nala,Block Peshrar, Dist Lohardaga.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Checkdam On Bargarha Nala, Block Peshrar, Dist Lohardaga.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_75774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MID/LOHARDAGA/F2-9/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LOHARDAGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type